Donnerstag, Oktober 27, 2005

is it HNT again already??


This one I call "gum sharing"

Totally.

Twitterpated.

Kommentare:

Scott & Julia hat gesagt…

LOL, love it! Glad to see we're not the only ones who do that! Happy HNT!

lecram sinun hat gesagt…

:) lol! Very nice shot! Cheers and happy HNT!

Nikki hat gesagt…

Wow! That is so cute.. and kinda gross.. but still cute!

FunkyB hat gesagt…

AW! Thats so cute! Nice job! Happy HNT!

bsoholic hat gesagt…

Has a "Lady and the Tramp" feel to it. Nice!

Happy HNT!

Lil Bit hat gesagt…

LMAO! Looooooove it!!
Happpppppy HNH! =)

MamaKBear hat gesagt…

Ewwww! LOL! Great pic!

Happy HNT!

addict hat gesagt…

At first I thought it was floss (which reminds me...)
Looks like fun!

Jaxe hat gesagt…

Oh man, I can't stop laughing. That is holarious! I love the tug of war going on there. Who won by the way ;-)

Happy HNT! hehehee.

Furzl hat gesagt…

lol. Great submission

awaterpixie hat gesagt…

LMAO!! I love the word Twitterpated! Happy HNT

SG hat gesagt…

I love that word, too. Truly, madly, deeply, it's the best feeling ever.

Oh, and I won- isn't it obvious?
Maybe he let me...

Thanks for all the comments!